G10 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Beatriz Barradas | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 3 |
2 Joana Cruz | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 3 |
3 Teresa Cortesão | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 3 |
4 CLOE BUENO | LSA Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 2 |
5 Abril Gea | Futfem Talents Academy | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6 AINHOA MARCANO | LSA Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 1 |
7 AITANA JIMENEZ | Madrid CFF | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8 Ana Maria | Benfica | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9 Beatriz Mendes | Benfica | 1 | 1 | 1 |
10 CORAL GARCÍA | LSA Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11 Elena Curto | Futfem Talents Academy | 1 | 1 | 1 |
12 ENYA DÍEZ | LSA Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 1 |
G12 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 NATALIA STOCHMAL | PB Barcino | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
2 ESTHER MUÑIZ | Madrid CFF A | 5 | 3 | 1,67 |
3 JUNE ITUARTE | Añorga KKE A | 5 | 2 | 2,5 |
4 MANUELA DOMINGUEZ | PB Barcino | 5 | 4 | 1,25 |
5 NORA ESTRADA | Añorga KKE B | 5 | 3 | 1,67 |
6 Alba Cepeda | Futfem Talents Academy A | 4 | 2 | 2 |
7 Carla Barenys | MacAcademyTalents | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 LUCIA YUNTA | Madrid CFF | 4 | 4 | 1 |
9 SARA BAENA | Sabadell FC CE | 4 | 4 | 1 |
10 SARA GARCIA | Fontsanta-Fatjo CD A | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
11 Amaia Mansoa | Sanse CD | 3 | 4 | 0,75 |
12 June González | Sanse CD | 3 | 4 | 0,75 |
13 Maria Inês Barateiro | Sporting Clube Portugal | 3 | 3 | 1 |
14 NAIA RUF | Fontsanta-Fatjo CD A | 3 | 3 | 1 |
15 OLALLA SAAVEDRA | Sabadell FC CE | 3 | 4 | 0,75 |
16 ROCIO MORENO | PB Barcino | 3 | 4 | 0,75 |
17 Tatiana Reche | MacAcademyTalents | 3 | 3 | 1 |
18 VALENTINA ELVIR | Intxaurdi KE B | 3 | 2 | 1,5 |
19 AGATA DUQUE | Madrid CFF | 2 | 4 | 0,5 |
20 Aina Martín | MacAcademyTalents | 2 | 3 | 0,67 |
G14 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Érica Parkinson | Benfica | 15 | 8 | 1,88 |
2 Alexandra Merriam | Team ISL | 13 | 7 | 1,86 |
3 irina calero | Sant Gabriel CE A | 10 | 5 | 2 |
4 Delilah Guachino | Albion SC Elite | 8 | 4 | 2 |
5 Elsa Ayats | Set11 Catalunya | 8 | 8 | 1 |
6 MARIA SOLER | Oar Vic | 8 | 4 | 2 |
7 Mariona Martinez | Set11 Catalunya | 8 | 8 | 1 |
8 Gabriela Rolnik | Benfica | 7 | 8 | 0,88 |
9 Irene Aida Soler | Set11 Catalunya | 7 | 8 | 0,88 |
10 isabella rose | South Bay United | 7 | 7 | 1 |
11 Matilde Matos | Benfica | 7 | 8 | 0,88 |
12 Paula Fernández | Set11 Catalunya | 7 | 8 | 0,88 |
13 Carolina Gan | Talents Academy Sports | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
14 Iara Saraiva | Benfica | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
15 JANA SOLER | Oar Vic | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
16 Lola Pérez | MacAcademyTalents | 6 | 6 | 1 |
17 Madalena Loução | Benfica | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
18 Miranda Sterner | Set11 Catalunya | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
19 Carolina Simões | Benfica | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
20 Chiara Mizzo | Team ISL | 5 | 7 | 0,71 |
G17 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Adriana Alvarez | Girls Soccer Talents B | 11 | 7 | 1,57 |
2 Alexia Barbera | Top Tec Academy | 8 | 7 | 1,14 |
3 Carolina Leote | Sporting Clube Portugal | 8 | 7 | 1,14 |
4 IZARO ARAIZ | Intxaurdi KE A | 8 | 8 | 1 |
5 Ariadna Garris | Talents Academy Sports B | 7 | 6 | 1,17 |
6 Paula Serrano | Girls Soccer Talents B | 7 | 7 | 1 |
7 Cloe Maya | Talents Academy Sports B | 6 | 6 | 1 |
8 Cora Erickson | Wisconsin International | 6 | 6 | 1 |
9 Natalia Escot | Futfem Talents Academy A | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
10 Voeten Eline | Belgica | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
11 ANDREA BERRIO | Madrid CFF | 5 | 7 | 0,71 |
12 ANDREA GARCIA | Madrid CFF | 5 | 7 | 0,71 |
13 Asha Adansi | San Ramon FC | 5 | 4 | 1,25 |
14 Elene Aizkorbe | Touring KE | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
15 Jare Mendizábal | Antiguoko KE | 5 | 4 | 1,25 |
16 Libby Holmes | Wisconsin International | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
17 Nagore Bernal | Girls Soccer Talents B | 5 | 7 | 0,71 |
18 Sonsoles Martin | Futfem Talents Academy A | 5 | 2 | 2,5 |
19 Abril Cobos | Futfem Talents Academy B | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
20 Addison Sue | Vail Valley SC | 4 | 4 | 1 |
G19 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Alba López | Top Tec Academy | 7 | 6 | 1,17 |
2 Sonsoles Martin | Futfem Talents Academy A | 5 | 3 | 1,67 |
3 Mallary Villars | NC Alliance | 4 | 6 | 0,67 |
4 MARYANGEL CUELLAR | Fontsanta-Fatjo CD A | 4 | 6 | 0,67 |
5 AINA ACEITÓN | Fontsanta-Fatjo CD A | 3 | 6 | 0,5 |
6 AINARA OBRERO | Sant Gabriel CE | 3 | 5 | 0,6 |
7 AINHOA CORBALAN | LSA Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 0,6 |
8 AJ Gamboa | Legends FC | 3 | 5 | 0,6 |
9 CARLA RODRIGUEZ | Futbolfem ES | 3 | 5 | 0,6 |
10 Evelyn Saldivar | NC Alliance | 3 | 6 | 0,5 |
11 Katelyne Gonzalez | Legends FC | 3 | 5 | 0,6 |
12 Lucía Salcedo | PA Team Academy | 3 | 5 | 0,6 |
13 Sara Prat | Top Tec Academy | 3 | 6 | 0,5 |
14 Ahinoa Bodega | PA Team Academy | 2 | 5 | 0,4 |
15 Alejandra Real | Top Tec Academy | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
16 DANA CASTILLO | Fontsanta-Fatjo CD A | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
17 Laura Garcia | Futfem Talents Academy B | 2 | 4 | 0,5 |
18 MARIA DEL CASTILLO GARCIA | Fontsanta-Fatjo CD A | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
19 Martina Bonilla | Futfem Talents Academy A | 2 | 5 | 0,4 |
20 OLGA COTO | Futbolfem ES | 2 | 3 | 0,67 |
G25 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 LORENA CARRASCO | Futbolfem ES | 7 | 6 | 1,17 |
2 Ainhoa Beltrán de Heredia | Antiguoko KE | 5 | 5 | 1 |
3 Malen Rezola | Añorga KKE | 3 | 6 | 0,5 |
4 OLGA COTO | Futbolfem ES | 3 | 4 | 0,75 |
5 ELENA GONZALEZ | Futbolfem ES | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
6 Erika Garayalde | Añorga KKE | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
7 marina jimenez | Sant Gabriel CE | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
8 Monica Gomez | Futfem Talents Academy | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
9 natasha estivill | Sant Gabriel CE | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
10 veronica gene | Sant Gabriel CE | 2 | 6 | 0,33 |
11 Ainara Del Olmo | Añorga KKE | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
12 ainhoa gual | Sant Gabriel CE | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
13 Gabriela Caballero | Añorga KKE | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
14 Gisela San Emeterio | Futfem Talents Academy | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
15 Irati Arteaga | Añorga KKE | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
16 LAURA DOMINGUEZ | Futbolfem ES | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
17 Leyre Holgado | Añorga KKE | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
18 mar requena | Sant Gabriel CE | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
19 Maria Gisbert | Futfem Talents Academy A | 1 | 4 | 0,25 |
20 Maria Jativa | Futfem Talents Academy | 1 | 6 | 0,17 |
DAC | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 REAL SOCIEDAD | Real Sociedad | 8 | 2 | 4 |
2 SD EIBAR | Eibar SD | 8 | 2 | 4 |
3 Gladiadores | Gladiadores | 4 | 2 | 2 |
4 Entente Basque | Entente Basque | 2 | 2 | 1 |
5 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC | Newcastle United FC | 2 | 2 | 1 |
B10 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 JOEL SALVAÑA | Set11 Catalunya | 10 | 5 | 2 |
2 HENRI PETER | Academia Manchester | 8 | 4 | 2 |
3 Nil Serveto | 433 Academy | 7 | 4 | 1,75 |
4 RUBEN STEVEN CAGIGAS | United 13 FC | 7 | 5 | 1,4 |
5 SERGIO JIMENEZ | Complutense AD | 7 | 5 | 1,4 |
6 ARAN APARICIO | United 13 FC | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
7 DENYS Sokolowskyi | United 13 FC | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
8 IZAN AGUADO | Academia Manchester | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
9 Jordi Díaz | TPE Academy A | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
10 GUILLEM BALCELLS | Set11 Catalunya | 5 | 5 | 1 |
11 Jan Moré | Brain Football A | 5 | 4 | 1,25 |
12 MAMORU SODA | Amanecer CF | 5 | 1 | 5 |
13 OOTA MASATO | Wakatake FC | 5 | 2 | 2,5 |
14 Pablo Suárez | Sanse CD A | 5 | 3 | 1,67 |
15 AITOR COLL | Complutense AD | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
16 ALESS CARRETO | Academia Manchester | 4 | 4 | 1 |
17 ARNAU XIFRA | Set11 Catalunya | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
18 CAETANO SILVA | Complutense AD | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
19 CASTANCHOA Julen | Les Genets Anglet | 4 | 2 | 2 |
20 GODA KAZUMA | Wakatake FC | 4 | 2 | 2 |
B11 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Sanna Conte | InterLleida Sports | 12 | 5 | 2,4 |
2 Añorga KKE B | Añorga KKE B | 9 | 1 | 9 |
3 Louie Rinkey | DMCV Sharks | 9 | 4 | 2,25 |
4 Marc Cases | Brain Football A | 7 | 5 | 1,4 |
5 Adam Qaroual | Brain Football A | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
6 JON RODRÍGUEZ | Vasconia CD B | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
7 LASHLAN LUNA | Cañoneros SAM | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
8 SERGIO DE CIMA | Cañoneros SAM | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
9 Vito Caruso | Kostkas A | 6 | 6 | 1 |
10 ANDREU GALMES | Llevant Academy A | 5 | 3 | 1,67 |
11 Harriet Aranburu | Kostkas A | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
12 Jesús Bustamante | PA Team Academy Elite | 5 | 5 | 1 |
13 LEO DE ANDRÉS | Sada CF | 5 | 2 | 2,5 |
14 CONRAD MORENO | Molins de Rei CF | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
15 Emmanuel Cortes | Team ISL | 4 | 2 | 2 |
16 FODE DIALLO | Set11 Catalunya | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
17 Greyson Goichai | Avanza Sport | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
18 Jesús Díaz | PA Team Academy Elite | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
19 JON LARRAÑAGA | Amassorrain Ikastola B | 4 | 2 | 2 |
20 LEO CORREA | Set11 Catalunya | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
B12 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Mamadou Keita | BR Team | 11 | 6 | 1,83 |
2 Alberto Giménez | Lorca CF | 8 | 6 | 1,33 |
3 ALEJANDRO DANIEL | Academia Manchester B | 8 | 4 | 2 |
4 HUGO LOBATO | Academia Manchester A | 8 | 6 | 1,33 |
5 Hugo Oliva | InterLleida Sports A | 8 | 5 | 1,6 |
6 Ivan Carrasco | Lorca CF | 7 | 5 | 1,4 |
7 Hugo Martín | Brain Football B | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
8 Hugo Parra | Brain Football B | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
9 JULEN MACICIOR | Astigarragako Mundarro KE A | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
10 Angel Garcia | Lorca CF | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
11 Blas Jaime Domene | Lorca CF | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
12 Calafato Salvatore | Brain Football B | 5 | 5 | 1 |
13 Celian Iché | Brain Football B | 5 | 5 | 1 |
14 HUGO GARCÍA | Academia Manchester A | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
15 Juan Antonio Bornas | Lorca CF | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
16 Mamadou Coulibaly | Top Tec Academy B | 5 | 5 | 1 |
17 Marlone Kouame | Coqs Rouges Bordeaux | 5 | 4 | 1,25 |
18 MARVIN DURU | Set11 Catalunya A | 5 | 3 | 1,67 |
19 Pablo Guevara | Lorca CF | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
20 Pedro Muñoz | Lorca CF | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
B13 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Tiago Fernandes | Jadax | 14 | 5 | 2,8 |
2 Cornel Gabriel Marinica | Garso Academy | 13 | 7 | 1,86 |
3 Mauro Matamoros | Futtalent FC | 12 | 6 | 2 |
4 OLATIMONI OLUWAKAYODE GBALAJOBI | BeMatch International | 10 | 8 | 1,25 |
5 GUILLEM CORONA | Set11 Catalunya | 8 | 6 | 1,33 |
6 MARCOS BUITRAGO | Academia Manchester | 8 | 8 | 1 |
7 Alvaro Vega | Garso Academy | 7 | 7 | 1 |
8 Guiu Xuclá | Sant Berger ET | 7 | 8 | 0,88 |
9 Lucas Herrera | Barcelona Soccer Houston | 7 | 4 | 1,75 |
10 LUIS LOPEZ | Aravaca Soccer Selection | 7 | 4 | 1,75 |
11 Noah García | Sant Berger ET | 7 | 8 | 0,88 |
12 ÁLVARO ALCARAZ | LSA Arago | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
13 Enzo El Fadili | LSA Barcelona | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
14 Ioritz Irazu | Billabona FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
15 Iraitz Loran | Hernani CD | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
16 RAÚL ALEMÁN | Academia Manchester | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
17 Unax Oskotz | Hernani CD | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
18 Yanis Essafi | ES Colombienne | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
19 AIMAR GIBANEL | LSA Arago | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
20 Álvaro Barral | PA Team Academy Elite | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
B14 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Adam Chamale | Catalonia Warriors | 15 | 7 | 2,14 |
2 PABLO MARTÍNEZ | Ultimate Madrid A | 15 | 9 | 1,67 |
3 Nuhu Fofana | 433 Academy | 12 | 6 | 2 |
4 Adriel Sanchez | LSA Tarragona | 11 | 4 | 2,75 |
5 Ruben Alexis Agudelo | LSA Tarragona | 10 | 4 | 2,5 |
6 ADRIÁN BARROS | Ultimate Madrid A | 9 | 9 | 1 |
7 AITOR LUENGO | Club FDE A | 9 | 8 | 1,12 |
8 Daniel García | PA Team Academy Elite | 8 | 8 | 1 |
9 VICTOR EMILIO ARAUJO | Rosarito Premier Academy | 8 | 5 | 1,6 |
10 IÑAKI FERNÁNDEZ | Ultimate Madrid A | 7 | 9 | 0,78 |
11 Jenry Hernández | Brain Football A | 7 | 6 | 1,17 |
12 JON BELOKI | Tolosa CF | 7 | 8 | 0,88 |
13 Jordan Valdes | Albion SC Elite White | 7 | 9 | 0,78 |
14 Pablo Juan Aragón | Juventud Laguna CF | 7 | 6 | 1,17 |
15 Adrian Garcia | AR Javi Torres | 6 | 7 | 0,86 |
16 ANDREI ALEXE | Complutense AD B | 6 | 6 | 1 |
17 David Obinna Ejiofor | Brain Football A | 6 | 6 | 1 |
18 FERNANDO GARCÍA | Ultimate Madrid A | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
19 Grey Boblett | GYS USA | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
20 Izan Enciso | Brain Football A | 6 | 6 | 1 |
B15 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 HARUTO MORITA | Wakatake FC | 16 | 7 | 2,29 |
2 Iker Avila | Axular Lizeoa | 9 | 5 | 1,8 |
3 Ferran Ramirez | TPE Academy | 7 | 4 | 1,75 |
4 David Pérez | Top Tec Academy | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
5 Eduardo Cordo | Juventud Laguna CF | 6 | 7 | 0,86 |
6 Martí Soler | Barcelona Soccer Houston | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
7 Pau Bozal | Top Tec Academy | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
8 Adria Sánchez | Brain Football B | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
9 Beñat Aranburu | Antiguoko KE | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
10 Biel Gutierrez | Brain Football B | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
11 Hugo Blasco | Brain Football B | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
12 Jan Vazquez | Brain Football B | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
13 Jordi Massaguer | Brain Football B | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
14 JUAN GONZÁLEZ | Lerines CD | 5 | 6 | 0,83 |
15 Lander Gordejuela | San Patricio | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
16 Pablo Isac | LSA Tarragona | 5 | 4 | 1,25 |
17 Darío Gil | PA Team Academy Elite | 4 | 4 | 1 |
18 Dídac Urbano | Top Tec Academy | 4 | 8 | 0,5 |
19 EMILIO BALDERAS-BERG | Inspire America | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
20 IVAN LOPEZ | QMB Sports B | 4 | 6 | 0,67 |
B16 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Alain Prieto | La Salle Donostia | 8 | 5 | 1,6 |
2 Rodrigo Méndez | CSF Team A | 8 | 8 | 1 |
3 Julio González | Independiente Madrid | 7 | 7 | 1 |
4 Martín Pascual | CSF Team B | 6 | 7 | 0,86 |
5 Nicolas Suquia | San Patricio | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
6 DESTINY EBOSETA | Complutense AD | 5 | 3 | 1,67 |
7 Jorge Lozar | CSF Team B | 5 | 7 | 0,71 |
8 JUAN ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ | Club FDE A | 5 | 5 | 1 |
9 PAU MERCADER | Molins de Rei CF | 5 | 4 | 1,25 |
10 Adrián Arellano | CSF Team B | 4 | 7 | 0,57 |
11 Adrián Fernández | CSF Team B | 4 | 7 | 0,57 |
12 Azlan Alejandro | Erain | 4 | 4 | 1 |
13 IAN SOLA | Futdiver | 4 | 7 | 0,57 |
14 JON BARRANTES | Ostadar SKT | 4 | 8 | 0,5 |
15 Jordi Ametller | Futtalent FC | 4 | 6 | 0,67 |
16 KILIAN VAZQUEZ | Futdiver | 4 | 7 | 0,57 |
17 Lissandro Alfaro | Ostadar SKT | 4 | 8 | 0,5 |
18 MARIO GASPAR | Atletic Sant Just FC | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
19 Patxi Pavon | Urnieta KE | 4 | 7 | 0,57 |
20 PAU AUTET | Atletic Sant Just FC | 4 | 8 | 0,5 |
B19 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 IBRAHIM OSENI | Atletic Sant Just FC | 9 | 8 | 1,12 |
2 BENJAMIN EDOULIG | Alginet UD B | 7 | 8 | 0,88 |
3 Santos Maya | CSF Team A | 7 | 7 | 1 |
4 DIEGO MAZO | Alginet UD B | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
5 ERNEST GARCIA | Alginet UD B | 6 | 8 | 0,75 |
6 Izan García | Independiente Madrid | 6 | 5 | 1,2 |
7 DENNIS ALMIÑANA | Alginet UD B | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
8 EKAI BERNAL | Zumaiako FT | 5 | 5 | 1 |
9 Francisco Hernandez | CD Zeneta-La Villa | 5 | 7 | 0,71 |
10 HARITZ UNANUE | Zestoa FT | 5 | 5 | 1 |
11 HECTOR FERNANDEZ | Atletic Sant Just FC | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
12 IKER SAEZ | Alginet UD B | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
13 Iñigo Gaztelumendi | Hernani CD A | 5 | 7 | 0,71 |
14 Markel Lopetegui | Martutene KE | 5 | 8 | 0,62 |
15 Telmo Diez | Martutene KE | 5 | 7 | 0,71 |
16 Álvaro Marcos | CSF Team A | 4 | 7 | 0,57 |
17 Asier Iraola | Ostadar SKT | 4 | 7 | 0,57 |
18 Borja Pérez | Independiente Madrid | 4 | 5 | 0,8 |
19 Edwin Victoriano | InterLleida Sports | 4 | 4 | 1 |
20 Iker Larzabal | Zurriola Ikastola KE B | 4 | 6 | 0,67 |
B25 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 Pablo Echeberria | Mundaiz Ikastetxea | 8 | 5 | 1,6 |
2 Blaise Gambulu | Olympique de Kinshasa RDC | 5 | 5 | 1 |
3 Ander Bordagarai | Orlando City | 3 | 5 | 0,6 |
4 Iker Unzurrunzaga | Sanpedrotarra FE | 2 | 4 | 0,5 |
5 Iñaki Mugica | Orlando City | 2 | 5 | 0,4 |
6 Jon Hernandez | Orlando City | 2 | 5 | 0,4 |
7 STELIOS TRAGOUSTIS | Athens FC | 2 | 4 | 0,5 |
8 AITOR DEL CAÑO | Amara Berri KE | 1 | 5 | 0,2 |
9 ALEXANDROS MARINIS | Athens FC | 1 | 4 | 0,25 |
10 Ander Azcue | Orlando City | 1 | 5 | 0,2 |
11 Ander Lujambio | Mundaiz Ikastetxea | 1 | 5 | 0,2 |
12 Aritz Gonzalez | Orlando City | 1 | 5 | 0,2 |
13 EKHI ORMAETXEA | Euskalduna SD | 1 | 4 | 0,25 |
14 HUGO HERMOSO | Euskalduna SD | 1 | 4 | 0,25 |
15 Jon Migueliz | Mundaiz Ikastetxea | 1 | 5 | 0,2 |
16 Jon Zubeldia | Sanpedrotarra FE | 1 | 4 | 0,25 |
17 Marco Salvatore | Olympique de Kinshasa RDC | 1 | 5 | 0,2 |
18 Michael Jr Valadez | Orlando City | 1 | 5 | 0,2 |
19 Mikel Bueno | Mundaiz Ikastetxea | 1 | 5 | 0,2 |
20 Sofian Saadouni | Olympique de Kinshasa RDC | 1 | 3 | 0,33 |
B9 | Equipo | Goles | Partidos | Rating |
---|
1 NEIZAN TORRES | Domus Barcelona Social | 11 | 4 | 2,75 |
2 BIEL RAMOS | Domus Barcelona Social | 9 | 4 | 2,25 |
3 Destiny Kosiso Ejiofor | Brain Football A | 9 | 4 | 2,25 |
4 PAUL SAINZ | Vasconia CD A | 8 | 2 | 4 |
5 Arç Martínez | Brain Football A | 7 | 4 | 1,75 |
6 Hugo Gómez | Kostkas | 6 | 4 | 1,5 |
7 IÑIGO CASTROVIEJO | Martutene KE A | 6 | 3 | 2 |
8 Jordi Aimar | Brain Football B | 6 | 3 | 2 |
9 Alvaro Cruz Conde | Sanse CD A | 5 | 3 | 1,67 |
10 Eñaut Jareño | Kostkas | 5 | 4 | 1,25 |
11 ALAIN CASARES | Martutene KE A | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
12 Cristiano Velasquez | Brain Football B | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
13 HIRO RABANAL | Domus Barcelona Social | 4 | 4 | 1 |
14 IKER ORTIZ | Set11 Catalunya | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
15 Julian Yema | Brain Football A | 4 | 4 | 1 |
16 OIER CAMBEIRO | Martutene KE A | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
17 TEO ABAD | Aravaca Soccer Selection | 4 | 3 | 1,33 |
18 UNAX DOMINGUEZ | Beti Ona CD | 4 | 2 | 2 |
19 Ander Rubio | Igeltegi FC | 3 | 2 | 1,5 |
20 Arian Poyales | Kostkas | 3 | 4 | 0,75 |
No se han encontrado registros en esta categoría