PeñafloridaPeñaflorida

Peñaflorida

Basque CountryBasque CountryG18 - Grupo A
Peñaflorida
G18 Grupo A JGEPGFGC+/-Puntos
1Basque CountrySporting de Herrera3210131127
2Basque CountryAxular Lizeoa321010287
3Basque CountryZurriola Ikastola3102410-63
4Basque CountryPeñaflorida3003014-140
JugadorFechaEncuentroTarjetaComentario
No hay sanciones
Coeficiente de Fair Play: 0,00
lunes 8 julio
San Luis La Salle B 0-0 Peñaflorida AFinalizado
ZUMAIA (ZUMAIA) 12:00 B18 Grupo P 25867
Inmakulada Ikastxea 0-4 Peñaflorida BFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 12:00 B18 Grupo K 25791
Peñaflorida 1-9 Mariño CDFinalizado
BERAUN (ERRENTERIA) 12:00 G14 Grupo D 25715
Peñaflorida 0-2 ErainFinalizado
BERA (BERA) 15:00 B16 Grupo L 25710
Zurriola Ikastola 3-0 PeñafloridaFinalizado
LAZKAO (LAZKAO) 16:30 G18 Grupo A 25749
martes 9 julio
NW United 7-0 PeñafloridaFinalizado
ORDIZIA (ORDIZIA) 12:00 G14 Grupo D 25988
Axular Lizeoa 4-0 PeñafloridaFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 13:00 G18 Grupo A 25997
San Luis La Salle 1-2 PeñafloridaFinalizado
URNIETA (URNIETA) 15:30 B16 Grupo L 26022
Peñaflorida A 2-4 San Patricio AFinalizado
ALEGIA (ALEGIA) 16:45 B18 Grupo P 25877
Peñaflorida B 2-0 Axular Lizeoa AFinalizado
OIARTZUN (OIARTZUN) 19:15 B18 Grupo K 25979
miércoles 10 julio
Peñaflorida 0-11 Madrid CFF BFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 12:00 G14 Grupo D 26270
Peñaflorida 0-7 Sporting de HerreraFinalizado
ALEGIA (ALEGIA) 15:30 G18 Grupo A 26082
Peñaflorida B 0-0 La Salle Donostia BFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 17:15 B18 Grupo K 26209
San Ignacio A 4-0 PeñafloridaFinalizado
BERA (BERA) 18:00 B16 Grupo L 26125
Peñaflorida A 2-2 Bidebieta IkastetxeaFinalizado
PASAIA (PASAJES) 18:30 B18 Grupo P 26217
jueves 11 julio || G14 Playoff B 1/8
Rueil Malmaison FC 4-0 PeñafloridaFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 11:15 G14 Playoff B 1/827594
jueves 11 julio || B18 Champions League 1/16
Zubiri Manteo A 1-2 Peñaflorida BFinalizado
ZARAUTZ ANEXO (ZARAUTZ) 12:15 B18 Champions League 1/1627508
jueves 11 julio || B18 Playoff B 1/16
Peñaflorida A 2-1 Mundaiz Ikastetxea BFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 15:00 B18 Playoff B 1/1627537
jueves 11 julio || G18 Playoff B 1/8
Peñaflorida 0-11 Tolosa CFFinalizado
LASARTE-ORIA (LASARTE-ORIA) 15:00 G18 Playoff B 1/827672
jueves 11 julio || B16 Playoff B 1/16
Peñaflorida 4-2 Sanse BFinalizado
LESAKA (LESAKA) 15:00 B16 Playoff B 1/1627482
jueves 11 julio || B16 Playoff B 1/8
Peñaflorida 0-3 Beti Ona CDFinalizado
LESAKA (LESAKA) 18:15 B16 Playoff B 1/827490
jueves 11 julio || B18 Playoff B 1/8
Peñaflorida A 3-0 Zubiri Manteo BFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 19:30 B18 Playoff B 1/827549
jueves 11 julio || B18 Champions League 1/8
Peñaflorida B 0-2 Madrid UnionFinalizado
HERNANI (HERNANI) 20:30 B18 Champions League 1/827519
viernes 12 julio || B18 Playoff B 1/4
Peñaflorida A 4-6 Lomo CDFinalizado
PASAIA (PASAJES) 12:15 B18 Playoff B 1/427555