Madrid CFF CMadrid CFF C

Madrid CFF C

MADRIDMADRIDG18 - Grupo G
Madrid CFF C
G18 Grupo G JGEPGFGC+/-Puntos
1VALENCIALevante UD3300140149
2MADRIDMadrid CFF C3201183156
3FranceTrelissac FC310227-53
4Basque CountryDanena KE3003024-240
JugadorFechaEncuentroTarjetaComentario
No hay sanciones
Coeficiente de Fair Play: 0,00
lunes 8 julio
Madrid CFF B 0-3 Futfem Talents Academy AFinalizado
CESAR BENITO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 10:00 G12 Grupo A 26282
Madrid CFF A 10-0 Intxaurdi KE BFinalizado
OIARTZUN (OIARTZUN) 10:00 G14 Grupo A 25767
Madrid CFF A 11-0 Intxaurdi KE BFinalizado
CESAR BENITO 2 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 11:00 G12 Grupo D 26291
Madrid CFF B 4-0 NW UnitedFinalizado
OIARTZUN (OIARTZUN) 11:00 G14 Grupo D 25768
Lorenskog IF 1-1 Madrid CFF CFinalizado
OIARTZUN (OIARTZUN) 13:00 G14 Grupo I 25770
Madrid CFF A 1-0 Valeo FCFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 15:00 G16 Grupo C 25725
CNS Fiore 0-5 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
OIARTZUN (NATURAL) (OIARTZUN) 15:00 G18 Grupo E 25778
Madrid CFF B 2-0 Intxaurdi KEFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 16:00 G18 Grupo C 25726
Levante UD 3-0 Madrid CFF CFinalizado
OIARTZUN (NATURAL) (OIARTZUN) 17:00 G18 Grupo G 25780
martes 9 julio
San Diego Surf 1-3 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
LEZO (LEZO) 10:00 G14 Grupo A 25956
Mariño CD 0-5 Madrid CFF BFinalizado
LEZO (LEZO) 11:00 G14 Grupo D 25957
Impressionant 3-3 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
GAL 1 (IRUN) 11:00 G12 Grupo D 26447
Breakers LA 1-1 Madrid CFF BFinalizado
GAL 1 (IRUN) 12:00 G12 Grupo A 26448
Madrid CFF C 2-1 San Diego SCFinalizado
LEZO (LEZO) 12:00 G14 Grupo I 25958
Oak Ridges SC 0-0 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
LEZO (LEZO) 13:00 G16 Grupo C 25959
Trelissac FC 0-3 Madrid CFF CFinalizado
ZARAUTZ (NATURAL) (ZARAUTZ) 16:00 G18 Grupo G 26053
Madrid CFF B 0-0 Halifax Dunbrack SCFinalizado
ZARAUTZ (NATURAL) (ZARAUTZ) 17:15 G18 Grupo C 26054
Olympique Lyonnais 1-2 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
PUIO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 18:00 G12 Grupo D 26481
Madrid CFF A 3-0 Touring CDFinalizado
ZARAUTZ (NATURAL) (ZARAUTZ) 18:30 G18 Grupo E 26055
miércoles 10 julio
Madrid CFF A 12-0 Amara Berri KEFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 10:00 G16 Grupo C 26268
Usandizaga 0-26 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 11:00 G14 Grupo A 26269
Peñaflorida 0-11 Madrid CFF BFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 12:00 G14 Grupo D 26270
Madrid CFF A 4-0 Amara BerriFinalizado
PUIO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 12:00 G12 Grupo D 26598
Tolosa CF B 1-3 Madrid CFF BFinalizado
PUIO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 13:00 G12 Grupo A 26599
Madrid CFF C 0-2 Oiartzun KEFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 13:00 G14 Grupo I 26271
Madrid CFF A 0-0 Atletic Vilafranca FEFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 15:30 G18 Grupo E 26106
Madrid CFF C 15-0 Danena KEFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 16:45 G18 Grupo G 26107
Madrid CFF B 0-1 Futfem Talents Academy AFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 18:00 G18 Grupo C 26108
jueves 11 julio || G14 Champions League 1/8
Norco SC 1-5 Madrid CFF BFinalizado
LASARTE-ORIA (LASARTE-ORIA) 11:15 G14 Champions League 1/827582
Madrid CFF A 7-0 Tolosa CF AFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 11:15 G14 Champions League 1/827576
jueves 11 julio || G14 Playoff B 1/8
Tolosa CF B 1-2 Madrid CFF CFinalizado
URNIETA (URNIETA) 11:15 G14 Playoff B 1/827596
jueves 11 julio || G18 Champions League 1/8
Madrid CFF A 2-1 Santa Monica UnitedFinalizado
ZARAUTZ (NATURAL) (ZARAUTZ) 11:15 G18 Champions League 1/827652
jueves 11 julio || G12 Playoff B 1/4
Madrid CFF B 7-2 Tolosa CF AFinalizado
SAN IGNACIO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 12:15 G12 Playoff B 1/427567
jueves 11 julio || G12 Champions League 1/4
Tacuense UD 0-7 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
ZARAUTZ 2 (ZARAUTZ) 12:30 G12 Champions League 1/427561
jueves 11 julio || G18 Playoff B 1/8
Madrid CFF B 3-5 Fleury Les Aubrais CJFFinalizado
ZARAUTZ ANEXO (ZARAUTZ) 15:00 G18 Playoff B 1/827666
jueves 11 julio || G18 Champions League 1/8
Madrid CFF C 4-0 La Salle DonostiaFinalizado
OIARTZUN (NATURAL) (OIARTZUN) 15:00 G18 Champions League 1/827654
jueves 11 julio || G14 Champions League 1/4
Madrid CFF B 0-1 San Diego SurfFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 16:00 G14 Champions League 1/427587
jueves 11 julio || G16 Champions League 1/8
Madrid CFF A 2-0 Atletic Vilafranca FEFinalizado
BEASAIN LOINAZ (BEASAIN) 17:15 G16 Champions League 1/827615
jueves 11 julio || G18 Champions League 1/4
Madrid CFF A 1-0 Levante UDFinalizado
ZUBIETA 5 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 18:00 G18 Champions League 1/427659
jueves 11 julio || G14 Champions League 1/4
Madrid CFF A 4-0 Añorga KKE AFinalizado
OIARTZUN (OIARTZUN) 19:30 G14 Champions League 1/427584
jueves 11 julio || G18 Champions League 1/4
Madrid CFF C 4-5 Atletic Vilafranca FEFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 20:30 G18 Champions League 1/427660
viernes 12 julio || G14 Playoff B 1/4
Intxaurdi KE A 3-5 Madrid CFF CFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 9:00 G14 Playoff B 1/427602
viernes 12 julio || G14 Champions League Semi final
Madrid CFF A 4-5 Futfem Talents Academy AFinalizado
LASARTE-ORIA (LASARTE-ORIA) 11:15 G14 Champions League Semi final27588
viernes 12 julio || G16 Champions League 1/4
Benfica SL 2-0 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
ASTIGARRAGA (ASTIGARRAGA) 12:15 G16 Champions League 1/427622
viernes 12 julio || G18 Champions League Semi final
Futfem Talents Academy A 1-2 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 12:15 G18 Champions League Semi final27662
viernes 12 julio || G14 Playoff B Semi final
Rueil Malmaison FC 0-2 Madrid CFF CFinalizado
VILLABONA (VILLABONA) 12:15 G14 Playoff B Semi final27605
viernes 12 julio || G14 Playoff B Final
Madrid CFF C 3-0 Futfem Talents Academy BFinalizado
ZUBIETA 4 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 16:00 G14 Playoff B Final27607
viernes 12 julio || G12 Champions League Semi final
Escuela RFEF 3-4 Madrid CFF AFinalizado
ANOETA 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 17:15 G12 Champions League Semi final27564
viernes 12 julio || G18 Champions League Final
Madrid CFF A 3-4 Añorga KKEFinalizado
ZUBIETA 7 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 17:15 G18 Champions League Final27664
viernes 12 julio || G12 Playoff B Semi final
Madrid CFF B 4-1 Intxaurdi KE BFinalizado
MATIGOXOTEGI 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 17:15 G12 Playoff B Semi final27571
sábado 13 julio || G12 Playoff B Final
Madrid CFF B 1-6 Olympique LyonnaisFinalizado
ZUBIETA 4 - 2 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 12:30 G12 Playoff B Final27573
sábado 13 julio || G12 Champions League Final
Madrid CFF A 2-4 ImpressionantFinalizado
ZUBIETA 4 - 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 12:30 G12 Champions League Final27566