Axular LizeoaAxular Lizeoa

Axular Lizeoa

Basque CountryBasque CountryG18 - Grupo A
Axular Lizeoa
G18 Grupo A JGEPGFGC+/-Puntos
1Basque CountrySporting de Herrera3210131127
2Basque CountryAxular Lizeoa321010287
3Basque CountryZurriola Ikastola3102410-63
4Basque CountryPeñaflorida3003014-140
JugadorFechaEncuentroTarjetaComentario
No hay sanciones
Coeficiente de Fair Play: 0,00
lunes 8 julio
Maria Reina Eskola 1-5 Axular LizeoaFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 10:00 B16 Grupo K 25789
IES Altza 0-1 Axular Lizeoa BFinalizado
ZUMAIA (ZUMAIA) 11:00 B18 Grupo M 25866
La Salle Donostia B 6-0 Axular Lizeoa AFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 13:00 B18 Grupo K 25792
Sporting de Herrera 1-1 Axular LizeoaFinalizado
LAZKAO (LAZKAO) 15:30 G18 Grupo A 25748
Lauaizeta Ikastola BHI 7-0 Axular LizeoaFinalizado
URNIETA (URNIETA) 16:00 B15 Grupo K 25818
Euskalduna SD 15-0 Axular LizeoaFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 16:30 G16 Grupo I 25862
martes 9 julio
La Asunción Ikastetxea 0-6 Axular LizeoaFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 11:00 B16 Grupo K 25995
Axular Lizeoa 4-0 PeñafloridaFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 13:00 G18 Grupo A 25997
Axular Lizeoa 0-2 San IgnacioFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 16:00 G16 Grupo I 26068
Larramendi ILK 1-1 Axular LizeoaFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 18:30 B15 Grupo K 26070
Peñaflorida B 2-0 Axular Lizeoa AFinalizado
OIARTZUN (OIARTZUN) 19:15 B18 Grupo K 25979
Zurriola Ikastola 0-2 Axular Lizeoa BFinalizado
BERAUN (ERRENTERIA) 19:15 B18 Grupo M 25923
miércoles 10 julio
Axular Lizeoa 5-0 San Ignacio BFinalizado
LAZKAO (LAZKAO) 15:30 B16 Grupo K 26178
Axular Lizeoa A 1-2 Inmakulada IkastxeaFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 16:00 B18 Grupo K 26208
Axular Lizeoa 1-5 Zurriola Ikastola AFinalizado
ZIZURKIL (ZIZURKIL) 16:45 G16 Grupo I 26273
Axular Lizeoa 5-1 Zurriola IkastolaFinalizado
ALEGIA (ALEGIA) 16:45 G18 Grupo A 26083
Axular Lizeoa 1-2 Zubiri ManteoFinalizado
BERAUN (ERRENTERIA) 18:00 B15 Grupo K 26132
Axular Lizeoa B 1-0 Arantzazuko Ama IkastolaFinalizado
USURBIL (USURBIL) 18:30 B18 Grupo M 26239
jueves 11 julio || B15 Playoff B 1/16
Axular Lizeoa 1-2 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
ANDOAIN (ANDOAIN) 11:15 B15 Playoff B 1/1627426
jueves 11 julio || B16 Champions League 1/16
Axular Lizeoa 5-1 Lerines CDFinalizado
BERA (BERA) 12:15 B16 Champions League 1/1627448
jueves 11 julio || B18 Champions League 1/16
Axular Lizeoa B 3-5 Usandizaga AFinalizado
LASARTE-ORIA (LASARTE-ORIA) 13:30 B18 Champions League 1/1627504
jueves 11 julio || G16 Playoff B 1/16
Lauaizeta Ikastola BHI 1-3 Axular LizeoaFinalizado
URNIETA (URNIETA) 15:00 G16 Playoff B 1/1627632
jueves 11 julio || B18 Playoff B 1/16
Nazaret Zentroa 5-0 Axular Lizeoa AFinalizado
LEZO (LEZO) 15:00 B18 Playoff B 1/1627539
jueves 11 julio || G18 Champions League 1/8
Axular Lizeoa 0-4 Añorga KKEFinalizado
BEASAIN LOINAZ (BEASAIN) 16:00 G18 Champions League 1/827657
jueves 11 julio || B16 Champions League 1/8
Set11 Tarragona 1-0 Axular LizeoaFinalizado
ZARAUTZ (NATURAL) (ZARAUTZ) 17:30 B16 Champions League 1/827458
jueves 11 julio || G16 Playoff B 1/8
Axular Lizeoa 0-8 Añorga KKEFinalizado
URNIETA (URNIETA) 18:15 G16 Playoff B 1/827640