Mariño CDMariño CD

Mariño CD

Basque CountryBasque CountryG18 - Grupo F
Mariño CD
G18 Grupo F JGEPGFGC+/-Puntos
1Basque CountryMariño CD31202115
2United StatesSanta Monica United31202115
3BARCELONASet11 Barcelona31115144
4FranceGenets d Anglet301228-61
JugadorFechaEncuentroTarjetaComentario
Melani Lizaso (1903198)11/07/2019Atletic Vilafranca FE - Mariño CD1ª Amonestación
Coeficiente de Fair Play: 0,25
lunes 8 julio
SSCA 2-2 Mariño CDFinalizado
GAL 1 (IRUN) 10:00 B11 Grupo E 26328
Mariño CD 0-0 Set11 BarcelonaFinalizado
USURBIL (USURBIL) 11:00 G18 Grupo F 25822
Biarritz JA 2-1 Mariño CDFinalizado
LESAKA (LESAKA) 12:00 B16 Grupo H 25754
Peñaflorida 1-9 Mariño CDFinalizado
BERAUN (ERRENTERIA) 12:00 G14 Grupo D 25715
SFA Madrid 7-3 Mariño CDFinalizado
GAL 1 (IRUN) 13:00 B10 Grupo M 26331
PA Team Elite 8-0 Mariño CDFinalizado
ALEGIA (ALEGIA) 15:30 B13 Grupo G 25671
Antiguoko KE B 7-1 Mariño CDFinalizado
GAL 2 (IRUN) 18:00 B10 Grupo M 26304
martes 9 julio
Mariño CD 2-6 Sant Gabriel CEFinalizado
HENDAIA 1 (HENDAIA) 10:30 B11 Grupo E 26417
Mariño CD 0-5 Madrid CFF BFinalizado
LEZO (LEZO) 11:00 G14 Grupo D 25957
Mariño CD 0-3 Eagles SCFinalizado
LESAKA (LESAKA) 12:00 B13 Grupo G 25950
Mariño CD 3-3 San Ignacio AFinalizado
GAL 2 (IRUN) 13:00 B10 Grupo M 26457
Mariño CD 2-1 Genets d AngletFinalizado
SAN JOSE OBRERO (IRUN) 13:00 G18 Grupo F 26013
Mariño CD 0-7 Racing Club MadridFinalizado
BERA (BERA) 16:45 B16 Grupo H 25914
miércoles 10 julio
Mariño CD 1-4 SFA Madrid BFinalizado
OIARTZUN (NATURAL) (OIARTZUN) 11:45 B16 Grupo H 26191
Mariño CD 2-0 NW UnitedFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 12:00 G14 Grupo D 26206
Hondarribia FE A 0-3 Mariño CDFinalizado
BERAUN (ERRENTERIA) 12:00 B13 Grupo G 26128
Santa Monica United 0-0 Mariño CDFinalizado
HERNANI (HERNANI) 16:45 G18 Grupo F 26147
Mariño CD 1-0 Biarritz JAFinalizado
GAL 2 (IRUN) 19:15 B11 Grupo E 26579
Mariño CD 6-0 Lengokoak SD BFinalizado
CESAR BENITO 2 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 19:15 B10 Grupo M 26551
jueves 11 julio || B13 Playoff B 1/16
Mariño CD 4-1 Molins de Rei CF BFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 9:00 B13 Playoff B 1/1627310
jueves 11 julio || G14 Champions League 1/8
Añorga KKE A 2-1 Mariño CDFinalizado
BEASAIN LOINAZ (BEASAIN) 11:15 G14 Champions League 1/827577
jueves 11 julio || B11 Champions League 1/16
Vasconia CD A 4-2 Mariño CDFinalizado
CESAR BENITO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 12:15 B11 Champions League 1/1627150
jueves 11 julio || B10 Playoff B 1/16
Atletic Sant Just FC B 8-0 Mariño CDFinalizado
GAL 1 (IRUN) 12:15 B10 Playoff B 1/1627113
jueves 11 julio || B16 Playoff B 1/16
Los Alcazares EF 7-0 Mariño CDFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 13:30 B16 Playoff B 1/1627475
jueves 11 julio || G18 Champions League 1/8
Atletic Vilafranca FE 6-0 Mariño CDFinalizado
OIARTZUN (NATURAL) (OIARTZUN) 16:15 G18 Champions League 1/827655
jueves 11 julio || B13 Playoff B 1/8
Mariño CD 1-3 Slammers FCFinalizado
AÑORGA (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 17:15 B13 Playoff B 1/827323