San Marcial CD ASan Marcial CD A

San Marcial CD A

Basque CountryBasque CountryB15 - Grupo D
San Marcial CD A
B15 Grupo D JGEPGFGC+/-Puntos
1Basque CountrySan Marcial CD A3210161157
2MADRIDPA Team Academy3210131127
3Basque CountryBeti Ona CD3012113-121
4United StatesKaptiva Sports USA3012116-151
JugadorFechaEncuentroTarjetaComentario
Erik Svenson (1903371)10/07/2019Beti Ona CD - San Marcial CD A1ª Amonestación
Coeficiente de Fair Play: 0,20
lunes 8 julio
San Marcial CD A 7-0 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
SAN JOSE OBRERO (IRUN) 11:00 B15 Grupo D 25806
San Marcial CD 1-2 Wisconsin InternationalFinalizado
ORDIZIA (ORDIZIA) 12:00 B18 Grupo C 25783
San Marcial CD 0-5 Segre CAFinalizado
LEZO (LEZO) 12:00 B14 Grupo G 25761
martes 9 julio
San Marcial CD A 1-1 PA Team AcademyFinalizado
HERNANI (HERNANI) 11:00 B15 Grupo D 25933
Atlanta International School 0-0 San Marcial CDFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 16:45 B14 Grupo G 25900
Barça Academy 0-2 San Marcial CDFinalizado
ASTIGARRAGA (ASTIGARRAGA) 19:15 B18 Grupo C 25894
miércoles 10 julio
San Marcial CD 1-1 Vasconia CD BFinalizado
OIARTZUN (OIARTZUN) 13:00 B14 Grupo G 26185
Beti Ona CD 0-8 San Marcial CD AFinalizado
BERAUN (ERRENTERIA) 15:30 B15 Grupo D 26130
San Marcial CD 1-1 Hogar Alcarreño ADFinalizado
LESAKA (LESAKA) 18:00 B18 Grupo C 26164
jueves 11 julio || B18 Playoff B 1/16
San Marcial CD 0-2 Astigarragako Mundarro KE BFinalizado
PASAIA (PASAJES) 16:00 B18 Playoff B 1/1627530
jueves 11 julio || B14 Playoff B 1/16
San Marcial CD 3-1 PacNW BFinalizado
ALEGIA (ALEGIA) 16:00 B14 Playoff B 1/1627374
jueves 11 julio || B15 Champions League 1/8
Rayo Ensanche CF 0-5 San Marcial CD AFinalizado
ANDOAIN (ANDOAIN) 17:15 B15 Champions League 1/827416
jueves 11 julio || B14 Playoff B 1/8
Inspire Soccer 0-1 San Marcial CDFinalizado
ALEGIA (ALEGIA) 18:15 B14 Playoff B 1/827388
viernes 12 julio || B14 Playoff B 1/4
Oiartzun KE 4-5 San Marcial CDFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 9:00 B14 Playoff B 1/427395
viernes 12 julio || B15 Champions League 1/4
San Marcial CD A 4-5 Set11 LleidaFinalizado
USURBIL (USURBIL) 11:15 B15 Champions League 1/427421
viernes 12 julio || B14 Playoff B Semi final
San Marcial CD 1-0 Ginasio Academia 94
ORIO (ORIO) 13:30 B14 Playoff B Semi final27399
viernes 12 julio || B14 Playoff B Final
San Marcial CD 2-1 Lagun Onak CDFinalizado
ZUBIETA 5 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 18:30 B14 Playoff B Final27401