San Francisco GlensSan Francisco Glens

San Francisco Glens

United StatesUnited StatesB15 - Grupo C
San Francisco Glens
B15 Grupo C JGEPGFGC+/-Puntos
1Basque CountryHondarribia FE3300140149
2MADRIDRayo Ensanche CF311134-14
3United StatesSan Francisco Glens310246-23
4CanadaGrande Prairie3012112-111
JugadorFechaEncuentroTarjetaComentario
Matthias Camilli (1901887)10/07/2019Hondarribia FE - San Francisco Glens1ª Amonestación
Nick Northrop (1901892)09/07/2019Sanse A - San Francisco Glens B1ª Amonestación
Coeficiente de Fair Play: 0,50
lunes 8 julio
Castilla ADC 1-3 San Francisco Glens BFinalizado
ZUBIETA 4 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 14:30 B16 Grupo C 25837
Los Alcazares EF 1-3 San Francisco Glens AFinalizado
ZUBIETA 4 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 15:30 B16 Grupo F 25838
Bordeaux Aquitaine FC 2-0 San Francisco Glens AFinalizado
ZUBIETA 4 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 16:30 B18 Grupo I 25839
Ath Beirut SC 1-1 San Francisco GlensFinalizado
ZUBIETA 5 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 16:30 B14 Grupo B 25843
San Francisco Glens 3-0 Grande PrairieFinalizado
ZUBIETA 5 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 17:30 B15 Grupo C 25844
martes 9 julio
San Francisco Glens 3-1 Euskalduna SDFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 10:00 B14 Grupo B 25895
Rayo Ensanche CF 2-1 San Francisco GlensFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 11:00 B15 Grupo C 25896
Lomo CD 1-2 San Francisco Glens AFinalizado
ZARAUTZ (NATURAL) (ZARAUTZ) 11:45 B18 Grupo I 26051
San Francisco Glens A 1-0 Lengokoak SDFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 12:00 B16 Grupo F 25897
Sanse A 1-1 San Francisco Glens BFinalizado
AZPEITIA (AZPEITIA) 13:00 B16 Grupo C 25898
miércoles 10 julio
San Francisco Glens 2-1 Dunboa Eguzki CDFinalizado
ASTIGARRAGA (ASTIGARRAGA) 10:00 B14 Grupo B 26094
Hondarribia FE 4-0 San Francisco GlensFinalizado
ASTIGARRAGA (ASTIGARRAGA) 11:00 B15 Grupo C 26095
San Francisco Glens B 1-1 Orereta Kafea CDFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 15:30 B16 Grupo C 26138
Ribera ST 1-2 San Francisco Glens AFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 16:45 B16 Grupo F 26139
San Francisco Glens A 5-2 Vasconia CD BFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 18:00 B18 Grupo I 26140
jueves 11 julio || B14 Champions League 1/16
San Francisco Glens 0-2 PumasFinalizado
ASTIGARRAGA (ASTIGARRAGA) 12:15 B14 Champions League 1/1627353
jueves 11 julio || B18 Champions League 1/16
Madrid Union 2-1 San Francisco Glens AFinalizado
ZARAUTZ ANEXO (ZARAUTZ) 13:30 B18 Champions League 1/1627509
jueves 11 julio || B15 Playoff B 1/8
San Francisco Glens 1-3 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
USURBIL (USURBIL) 17:15 B15 Playoff B 1/827434
jueves 11 julio || B16 Champions League 1/8
Behobia CD 2-4 San Francisco Glens AFinalizado
BEASAIN LOINAZ (BEASAIN) 18:15 B16 Champions League 1/827463
San Francisco Glens B 5-4 Touring CDFinalizado
ZARAUTZ (NATURAL) (ZARAUTZ) 18:45 B16 Champions League 1/827459
viernes 12 julio || B16 Champions League 1/4
Racing Club Madrid 1-2 San Francisco Glens AFinalizado
URNIETA (URNIETA) 13:30 B16 Champions League 1/427468
Set11 Tarragona 6-2 San Francisco Glens BFinalizado
ASTIGARRAGA (ASTIGARRAGA) 13:30 B16 Champions League 1/427466
viernes 12 julio || B16 Champions League Semi final
San Francisco Glens A 2-1 Roteta CD BFinalizado
HERNANI (HERNANI) 19:15 B16 Champions League Semi final27471
sábado 13 julio || B16 Champions League Final
Los Indios CF 1-0 San Francisco Glens AFinalizado
ZUBIETA 7 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 12:30 B16 Champions League Final27472