Kaptiva Sports USAKaptiva Sports USA

Kaptiva Sports USA

United StatesUnited StatesB15 - Grupo D
Kaptiva Sports USA
B15 Grupo D JGEPGFGC+/-Puntos
1Basque CountrySan Marcial CD A3210161157
2MADRIDPA Team Academy3210131127
3Basque CountryBeti Ona CD3012113-121
4United StatesKaptiva Sports USA3012116-151
JugadorFechaEncuentroTarjetaComentario
Emiliano Esperanza (1909622)12/07/2019Hernani CD - Kaptiva Sports USA1ª Amonestación
Hugo Moreno (1909642)10/07/2019PA Team Academy - Kaptiva Sports USA1ª Amonestación
Coeficiente de Fair Play: 0,33
lunes 8 julio
San Marcial CD A 7-0 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
SAN JOSE OBRERO (IRUN) 11:00 B15 Grupo D 25806
Biarritz JA 1-4 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
HENDAIA 1 (HENDAIA) 15:00 B10 Grupo H 26301
Hondarribia FE 6-1 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
HENDAIA 1 (HENDAIA) 16:00 B12 Grupo M 26302
martes 9 julio
Kaptiva Sports USA 1-1 Beti Ona CDFinalizado
SAN JOSE OBRERO (IRUN) 15:30 B15 Grupo D 26014
Dragones de Lavapies 3-11 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
HENDAIA 1 (HENDAIA) 16:45 B10 Grupo H 26421
Kaptiva Sports USA 6-2 Allerru KEFinalizado
HENDAIA 1 (HENDAIA) 18:00 B12 Grupo M 26422
miércoles 10 julio
PA Team Academy 8-0 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
ASTIGARRAGA (ASTIGARRAGA) 15:30 B15 Grupo D 26098
Trivalvalderas Alcorcon CF A 12-0 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
CESAR BENITO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 18:00 B12 Grupo M 26542
Kaptiva Sports USA 5-1 Beti Ona CD BFinalizado
CESAR BENITO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 19:15 B10 Grupo H 26543
jueves 11 julio || B15 Playoff B 1/16
Axular Lizeoa 1-2 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
ANDOAIN (ANDOAIN) 11:15 B15 Playoff B 1/1627426
jueves 11 julio || B10 Champions League 1/16
Kaptiva Sports USA 6-1 West Vancouver SCFinalizado
HENDAIA 1 (HENDAIA) 11:15 B10 Champions League 1/1627082
jueves 11 julio || B12 Playoff B 1/16
Kaptiva Sports USA 3-0 Rawahel Charitable Society AFinalizado
CESAR BENITO 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 16:00 B12 Playoff B 1/1627251
jueves 11 julio || B15 Playoff B 1/8
San Francisco Glens 1-3 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
USURBIL (USURBIL) 17:15 B15 Playoff B 1/827434
jueves 11 julio || B10 Champions League 1/8
Kaptiva Sports USA 3-6 Independiente ChihuahuaFinalizado
PUIO 2 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 19:30 B10 Champions League 1/827092
viernes 12 julio || B15 Playoff B 1/4
Hernani CD 4-2 Kaptiva Sports USAFinalizado
OIARTZUN (OIARTZUN) 9:00 B15 Playoff B 1/427441
viernes 12 julio || B12 Playoff B 1/8
Kaptiva Sports USA 2-4 Beti Ona CDFinalizado
MATIGOXOTEGI 1 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 10:00 B12 Playoff B 1/827265