Alginet UDAlginet UD

Alginet UD

VALENCIAVALENCIAB15 - Grupo I
Alginet UD
B15 Grupo I JGEPGFGC+/-Puntos
1VALENCIAAlginet UD321010287
2CanadaCoquitlam31206335
3Basque CountryHernani CD31117704
4Basque CountryOstadar SKT3003314-110
JugadorFechaEncuentroTarjetaComentario
Josep Calabuig (1907514)12/07/2019Alginet UD - Cantolao AD1ª Amonestación
Jorge Dalmau (1907529)08/07/2019Coquitlam - Alginet UD2ª Amonestación y Adv. Suspensión
Jorge Dalmau (1907529)12/07/2019Alginet UD - Cantolao AD2ª Amonestación y Adv. Suspensión
Nathan Granero (1907524)11/07/2019Añorga KKE - Alginet UD1ª Amonestación
Ferran Hernandez (1907506)12/07/2019Alginet UD - Independiente Madrid B1ª Amonestación
Rafa Martinez (1907525)12/07/2019Alginet UD - Cantolao AD1ª Amonestación
Fran Osca (1907519)11/07/2019Alginet UD - EDPPartido de suspensión por Tarjeta ROJA
Joan Sanchez (1907517)12/07/2019Alginet UD - Cantolao AD1ª Amonestación
Todor Todorov (1907522)11/07/2019Alginet UD - EDP1ª Amonestación
Coeficiente de Fair Play: 1,38
lunes 8 julio
Alginet UD 7-0 Martutene KE BFinalizado
ZUMAIA (ZUMAIA) 15:00 B13 Grupo B 25869
Coteaux Libournais FC 0-5 Alginet UDFinalizado
ZUMAIA (ZUMAIA) 16:00 B14 Grupo N 25870
Coquitlam 1-1 Alginet UDFinalizado
ZUMAIA (ZUMAIA) 17:00 B15 Grupo I 25871
martes 9 julio
Medoc Estuaire GJ 1-1 Alginet UDFinalizado
PASAIA (PASAJES) 10:00 B13 Grupo B 26002
Alginet UD 2-1 Tolosa CFFinalizado
PASAIA (PASAJES) 11:00 B14 Grupo N 26003
Alginet UD 4-1 Hernani CDFinalizado
PASAIA (PASAJES) 12:00 B15 Grupo I 26004
miércoles 10 julio
Antigua Luberri KE 0-8 Alginet UDFinalizado
ZESTOA (ZESTOA) 10:00 B14 Grupo N 26261
Ostadar SKT 0-5 Alginet UDFinalizado
ZESTOA (ZESTOA) 11:00 B15 Grupo I 26262
Alginet UD 0-0 Set11 LleidaFinalizado
ZESTOA (ZESTOA) 12:00 B13 Grupo B 26263
jueves 11 julio || B15 Champions League 1/16
Alginet UD 2-0 EDPFinalizado
OIARTZUN (NATURAL) (OIARTZUN) 9:00 B15 Champions League 1/1627402
jueves 11 julio || B13 Champions League 1/16
Alginet UD 1-3 Antiguoko KEFinalizado
ORIO (ORIO) 10:00 B13 Champions League 1/1627278
jueves 11 julio || B14 Champions League 1/16
Alginet UD 2-1 Danena KEFinalizado
HERNANI (HERNANI) 12:15 B14 Champions League 1/1627347
jueves 11 julio || B15 Champions League 1/8
Añorga KKE 0-6 Alginet UDFinalizado
ZARAUTZ (NATURAL) (ZARAUTZ) 15:00 B15 Champions League 1/827410
jueves 11 julio || B14 Champions League 1/8
Adeje EMF 5-3 Alginet UDFinalizado
FANDERIA (ERRENTERIA) 17:15 B14 Champions League 1/827358
viernes 12 julio || B15 Champions League 1/4
Alginet UD 1-0 Hondarribia FEFinalizado
ASTIGARRAGA (ASTIGARRAGA) 10:00 B15 Champions League 1/427418
viernes 12 julio || B15 Champions League Semi final
Alginet UD 3-0 Cantolao ADFinalizado
ANDOAIN (ANDOAIN) 15:30 B15 Champions League Semi final27422
viernes 12 julio || B15 Champions League Final
Alginet UD 2-3 Independiente Madrid BFinalizado
ZUBIETA 7 (DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIAN) 19:45 B15 Champions League Final27424